&nsbp;

Deelnemers 2015

 

1/4de

Startnummer Voornaam Achternaam
140 Anja van Zutphen
141 Anthony da Silva
142 Atze wiepke Merkus
143 Berber Akkerman
144 Dyan Hendriks
145 Eelco Algra
146 Gerrit Pijpker
147 Guus hoekstra
148 Harrie Strubbe
149 Henk Klijnstra
150 Henk Onsman
151 Hielke Nienhuis
152 Jacob van der Ploeg
153 Jacqueline van der Meij
154 Jan schengenga
155 Jan Jelle kuipers
156 Jendo Visser
157 Jort van Zutphen
158 Jurrit Dijkstra
159 Justus Beth
160 Klaas Abma
161 Klaziena Politiek
162 Laas Bonnema
163 Lauran Spitters
164 Lieuwe De Wit
165 Marco Douma
166 Mariette Bekker
167 Martijn De Koning
168 Nynke Vlietstra
169 Peter Abma
170 Pieter Talsma
171 Richard de Graaf
172 Rink Pijpker
173 Rinse Joustra
174 Sander Moojen
175 Sjaak Van Leeuwen
176 Theo Wolfs
177 Tiedo Tinga
178 Tineke Bajema
179 tjomme wijnia
180 Tsjipke Okkema
181 Wim Nijman
182 Gerlof Gerlofsma
183 Hans Hiemstra
184 Roelof Oostra
185 Anne Dijkstra
186 Remco Slager
187 Henk-Jan Visser
188 Henk Ebbinge
189 Jeroen Smits
190 Arjen Bonga
191 Ron Altena
192 Lieuwe Hoekstra
193 Robin Osinga
194 Jacob Brouwer
195 Natascha van der Vis
196 Marcel Walstra
197 Syb van der Ploeg
198 Jacob de Groot
199 Albert Van der Ven
200 Jelmer Schaaf

 

 

1/8ste buitenwater

Startnummer Voornaam Achternaam
61 Aagje Posthuma
62 Anja Langendijk
63 Anneke Lubbers
64 Baukje Smink
65 Berend Bruinsma
66 Broer Kloosterman
67 Carla Vogelvanger
68 Carolien de Vries
69 David van Oosten
70 Domien Hylkema
71 Douwe Boonstra
72 Durk Klijnsma
73 Ferry Szovan
74 Foeke Dijkstra
75 Folkert Keuning
76 Frank Lubbers
77 Geertje de Schiffart
78 Hanno Zomermaand
79 Hobbe Vijver
80 Hugo Jan Bosscher
81 Ida hallema
82 Jacob Hofstra
83 Jan Willem De Groot
84 Janieke Dijkstra
85 Jeroen Hoek
86 Jetze Genee
87 Jitske veldman
88 Johan Van ruiten
89 Julius Jong de
90 lammert ploeg v/d
91 Liesbeth van Zalinge
92 lize schuurmans
93 Margreet Veenma
94 Mark van Krimpen
95 monica Zuidberg
96 Neeltje de Boer
97 Paulus Folmer
98 Richard Ruiter
99 Sanne Jorritsma
100 Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
101 Steinar de Vries
102 Theunis Wouda
103 Wabe De Rooij
104 Wiljo Sijbrandij
105 Wim de wit
106 Ytje Holtrop
107 Bart IJntema
108 Gauke Postma
109 Hendrik Schraa
110 Hielke Heida
111 Jacob Visser
112 Jeroen Schenkel
113 Pier van der Sluis
114 Piety Feenstra
115 Casper van der Kamp
116 Bokke Nijdam
117 Bart Oude Wesselink
118 Nynke Hettinga
119 Eric Lammers
120 Peter Tjallema
121 Jan van Zalinge
122 Sytse Jansma
123 Sjoukje Bonnema-Hiddema
124 marcel waterlander
125 Diane Pijl
126 marc wouda
127 Joop Visser
128 gerrit dijkstra
129 Sietse Jansma
130 Anke Jansma
131 Hiske Tijseling
132 martin algra
133 Ruzhdi Berisha
134 Sander van Kammen
135 Edwin Troost
136 martha boersma
137 Koen van den Berg
138 Janke Douma
139 Heidi van der Meulen

 

1/8ste debutanten heren

31 Berend Jan Harding
32 Cor Rameau
33 Jan Roelof Middeldorp
34 Klaas Auke Dijkstra
35 Paulo Nhala da Silva
36 Peter Spigt
37 Ate de Boer
38 Raphael Halfweeg
39 Teade De Boer
40 Willem Zijlstra
41 Olaf Jan Bosscher
42 Herre Abma
43 Jorn van der Schaar

1/8ste debutanten dames

1 Hanna Copini
2 Alie Brouwer
3 Annet de bruijne
4 Baukje Smink
5 brechtje hallema
6 Deliana Kooistra
7 Dieneke Weerstra
8 Elske van nes
9 Elvira Lubach
10 Iris Van Hulsen
11 Jacqueline Swart
12 Leonie Lubach
13 Lieke Huitema
14 Marijke de Boer
15 Natalie Starink
16 Nynke Kooistra
17 Regina Dijkstra
18 Rixt Wassenaar
19 Sietske Geerards
20 Teatske de Boer
21 Tecla Klijnsma
22 Titia Nijholt
23 Toziena van der Tuuk
24 Sytske Visser
25 Elisabeth Reitsma
26 Hellen Boonstra

1/16de

Startnummer Voornaam Achternaam
31 Steven Vellinga
32 Hendrik van der Eems
33 Fraukje Delea
34 janneke de boer
35 Meike Noa Kootstra
36 Nynke van der Eems
37 Remco Abma
38 Zoƫ van der Ploeg
39 Hylke Boonstra
40 Sjoerd de Boer

1/32ste

Startnummer Voornaam Achternaam
1 Tjalle-Durk van der Eems
2 Jimte Nijdam
3 Berdan Kayar
4 David Douwes
5 Jasper Minderman
6 Jasper Abma
7 Jasper Tinga
8 Jorn Klijnsma
9 Jort van der Meulen
10 Sven Jorritsma
11 Thijs de Boer
12 Wout Kamstra
13 Alice Stilma
14 elvira bij de Weg
15 Hadewych van walraven
16 Ilse Vellinga
17 Marijke Harmsma
18 Marrit Meijer
19 Minke Postma
20 Nynke Albada
21 Nynke Tinga
22 Roef Bekker
23 Femke Breeuwsma
24 Jente Bonnema
25 Jelle Sieperda
26 Reinou tacoma
27 Olaf van Lelyveld
28 Thomas Oane Nijdam
29 Timen de Boer
30 Rimar Nijdam

 

Delen